Kup Vitrenjaka 2018

JK Uskok Zadar

Results are final as of 17:11 on April 22, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 77, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nac Jedro Kormilar Klub Rođen Spol R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 CRO 1202 Pulek Buba JK Clivo Pula 2004 M 3 2 4 9 9
2 CRO 1126 Lovre Bakotić JK Split Split 2005 M 9 8 1 18 18
3 CRO 1045 Mistral Matulja JK Istra Lovran 2005 M 11 9 13 33 33
4 CRO 919 Josip Tafra JK Omiš Omiš 2007 M 10 19 5 34 34
5 CRO 1088 Maroje Škoro JK Split Split 2006 M 5 26 7 38 38
6 CRO 1101 Roni Bobovnik YC Zagreb Zagreb 2003 M 12 1 28 41 41
7 CRO 1200 Maj Bisaki JK Clivo Pula 2003 M 14 3 26 43 43
8 CRO 1154 Lucija Škopac JK Uljanik Pula 2005 Ž 2 27 17 46 46
9 CRO 1169 Edo Fike JD Val Crikvenica 2005 M 30 11 14 55 55
10 CRO 2 Damjan Kuzmanić JK Mornar Split 2004 M 19 28 10 57 57
11 CRO 1077 Kristijan Pavlović JK Clivo Pula 2006 M 13 23 21 57 57
12 CRO 1094 Carla de Carina JD Val Crikvenica 2004 Ž 31 14 15 60 60
13 CRO 1230 Tin Fike JD Val Crikvenica 2005 M 32 7 24 63 63
14 CRO 1165 Luka Hagenauer YC Zagreb Zagreb 2005 M 25 6 44 75 75
15 CRO 793 Gabrijela Burul Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2006 Ž 7 25 43 75 75
16 CRO 1044 Luka Gregović JD Val Crikvenica 2006 M 6 50 20 76 76
17 CRO 1217 Tedi Leonardelli JK Vega Pula 2006 M 17 41 18 76 76
18 CRO 1003 Bepo Duplančić JK Zenta Split 2009 M 50 12 16 78 78
19 CRO 1171 Petra Marendić JK Mornar Split 2005 Ž 8 42 30 80 80
20 CRO 1220 Tristan Tol JK Clivo Pula 2006 M 1 RET 3 82 82
21 CRO 1196 Leon Schiedl JK Clivo Pula 2004 M 24 52 6 82 82
22 CRO 1093 Max Gjidera JD Val Crikvenica 2004 M 33 22 35 90 90
23 CRO 1107 Val Pulić JK Clivo Pula 2005 M 4 BFD 12 94 94
24 CRO 1136 Katja Rabak JK Vega Pula 2005 Ž 27 44 25 96 96
25 CRO 934 Ema Samaržija JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb 2004 Ž BFD 15 9 102 102
26 CRO 1137 Lea Rakovac JK Vega Pula 2006 Ž 38 20 46 104 104
27 CRO 1138 Jere Bakotić JK Split Split 2006 M 48 10 51 109 109
28 CRO 990 Ivan Prolić Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2005 M 22 40 50 112 112
29 CRO 1128 Paolo Buturović JK Split Split 2006 M 28 29 55 112 112
30 CRO 1155 Grigor Petterner JK Uljanik Pula 2007 M 16 DNF 19 113 113
31 CRO 1201 Nora Šijan JK Clivo Pula 2005 Ž 18 57 38 113 113
32 CRO 1001 Pave Vidaković JK Omiš Omiš 2003 M 52 16 47 115 115
33 CRO 1211 Luka Fatović YC Zagreb Zagreb 2006 M BFD 4 39 121 121
34 CRO 1017 Karlo Ciciliani JK Uskok Zadar 2006 M 43 17 61 121 121
35 CRO 1087 Andrea Jurić Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2006 Ž 26 24 71 121 121
36 CRO 1146 Andrea Sponza JK Maestral Rovinj 2004 M 23 49 52 124 124
37 CRO 979 Marin Ljubičić JK Labud Split 2006 M 20 BFD 29 127 127
38 CRO 1191 Noela Petešić JK Uskok Zadar 2004 Ž BFD 5 45 128 128
39 CRO 1188 Aurora Palko JK Delfin Pula 2005 Ž 29 38 63 130 130
40 CRO 1072 Jan Komadina JK Vega Pula 2005 M 34 48 48 130 130
41 CRO 1213 Antun Tomašević JK Labud Split 2004 M BFD 21 32 131 131
42 CRO 1131 Eva Šiško JK Uskok Zadar 2003 Ž BFD 18 36 132 132
43 CRO 1224 Helena Jakšić JK Mornar Split 2005 Ž BFD 47 11 136 136
44 CRO 1152 Noa Gorički JK Uljanik Pula 2005 Ž BFD 36 22 136 136
45 CRO 883 Lucija Domazet JK Špinut Split 2006 Ž 47 33 60 140 140
46 CRO 868 Mara Samaržija JK Sveti Nikola Zagreb 2006 Ž BFD 56 8 142 142
47 CRO 696 Dinka Boban Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2007 Ž 21 59 64 144 144
48 CRO 1026 Niko Jakelić JK Mornar Split 2006 M 45 BFD 23 146 146
49 CRO 1092 Tea Peteh JK Maestral Rovinj 2005 Ž 44 30 73 147 147
50 CRO 103 Vito Fili JK Vega Pula 2006 M 15 BFD 56 149 149
51 CRO 1186 Nora Gotovac JK Split Split 2006 Ž 54 54 41 149 149
52 CRO 959 Ana Petričić JK Croatia Opatija 2003 Ž BFD 45 27 150 150
53 CRO 1035 Nika Fornažar JK Horizont Poreč 2008 Ž 35 BFD 37 150 150
54 CRO 924 Dorotea Spišić JK Jugo Malo Lošinj 2004 Ž BFD 43 31 152 152
55 CRO 1212 Simon Starić JK Horizont Poreč 2005 M 41 BFD 33 152 152
56 CRO 128 Toma Mudnić JK Split Split 2005 M BFD 34 40 152 152
57 CRO 1037 Roko Čepić-Zokić JK Omiš Omiš 2007 M 49 61 42 152 152
58 CRO 1227 Adrian Peović JK Split Split 2003 M BFD 13 62 153 153
59 CRO 989 Val Matulja JK Istra Lovran 2007 M 39 60 54 153 153
60 CRO 122 Antonio Marendić JK Mornar Split 2004 M 53 35 69 157 157
61 CRO 1219 Mija Močinić JK Clivo Pula 2006 Ž BFD BFD 2 158 158
62 CRO 978 Borna Goran Mihaljević JK Trogir Trogir 2006 M BFD 32 49 159 159
63 CRO 1210 Toni Bilen JK Croatia Opatija 2006 M 51 51 57 159 159
64 CRO 1215 Viktor Miletić JK Maestral Rovinj 2004 M 37 53 74 164 164
65 CRO 772 Glen Deiters JK Zvir Hvar 2006 Ž 40 DNF 53 171 171
66 CRO 903 Marin Plečaš Marina Kaštela Gomilica 2007 M BFD 31 72 181 181
67 CRO 131 Andria Marvin JK Uskok Zadar 2007 M 36 BFD 68 182 182
68 CRO 1060 Mate Đaković JK Val Šibenik 2005 M 42 DNF 67 187 187
69 CRO 1106 Toni Buličić JK Trogir Trogir 2006 M BFD 46 65 189 189
70 CRO 873 Ema Jelenković JK Vega Pula 2005 Ž BFD BFD 34 190 190
71 CRO 798 Mica Mastelić JK Zenta Split 2005 Ž BFD 39 75 192 192
72 CRO 1119 Luka Vuković JK Labud Split 2003 M BFD 37 DSQ 193 193
73 CRO 1029 Nika Udovičić JD Val Crikvenica 2005 Ž BFD 58 58 194 194
74 CRO 1058 Leonardo Borgin JK Tijat Vodice 2005 M 46 BFD 76 200 200
75 CRO 188 Karlo Modrić JK Split Split 2004 M BFD 55 70 203 203
76 CRO 26 Marijeta Jakšić JK Mornar Split 2004 Ž BFD DNF 59 215 215
77 CRO 191 Petra Gambiraža JK Uskok Zadar 2006 Ž BFD BFD 66 222 222



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com