JK Vega, Pula
Sv.Nikola 2014_St.Nicholas 2014
04-07.12.2014
All Boats
Optimist Class Series Summary
Pl. Sail # Sailor Subgroup Spl 1 From 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 SLO2007 Roko Verderber Boy White Pirat 1 1 (4) 3 2 1 8
2 HUN1311 Arthur De Jonghe Boy Blue SVE 1 (11) 6 4 2 2 15
3 SLO211 Daniel Cante U12 & Boy Red JK Izola 1 (80\BFD) 5 1 10 4 21
4 SLO558 Klemen Semelbauer Boy Red Pirat 19 (80\BFD) 1 3 1 1 25
5 SLO91 Peter Milivojevic Boy White JK Jadro (12) 6 2 9 1 8 26
6 SLO811 Janez Zabukovec Boy White JK Jadro 8 10 1 6 3 (19) 28
7 SLO187 Martin Fras U12 & Boy Red JK Izola (80\DNF) 15 11 4 2 1 33
8 CRO907 Marijan Mavar Boy Blue JKC 2 3 11 10 (18) 9 35
9 HUN1312 Mate Jeney U12 & Boy Blue SVE 12 (25) 15 7 1 2 37
10 HUN1285 Laszlofy Abel Boy Blue SVE 9 8 5 13 (80\BFD) 3 38
11 ITA8493 Stefania Padovan Girl White Adriatico 5 9 14 1 (80\BFD) 11 40
12 AUT1102 Nikolaus Clodi Boy White SCT (20) 3 10 17 5 5 40
13 CRO1109 Sara Mujesic Girl White JK Vega 13 (31) 17 8 4 2 44
14 HUN1284 Laszlofy Levente Boy Blue SVE 16 10 (24) 1 9 9 45
15 CRO1059 Karmen Perkovic Girl White LABUD (80\BFD) 5 30 2 4 5 46
16 ITA7755 Paolo Peracca Boy White LNI MANDELLO 9 13 9 5 (16) 11 47
17 ITA111 Alessandro Venini Boy Red LNI MANDELLO 13 1 4 18 14 (21) 50
18 ITA8219 Davide Falzoni Boy White LNI MANDELLO 25 2 6 (80\DSQ) 14 3 50
19 CRO1088 Ratko Knez Boy White JK Split 2 4 (31) 14 28 4 52
20 CRO1090 Tomas Hamerlitz Boy Blue JKO (20) 2 10 11 13 16 52
21 CRO1119 Hana Dragojevic Girl Red LABUD 11 9 (36) 6 18 8 52
22 CRO990 Adrian Peovic U12 & Boy Blue Kaštela 5 1 (23) 20 10 18 54
23 CRO1111 Roko Copic Boy Blue JK Val 4 9 7 11 26 (36) 57
24 ITA8380 Rossana Cester Girl White SVBG 6 11 19 13 8 (34) 57
25 SLO981 Romih Jaka U12 & Boy Blue JK PIRAT 6 5 1 17 29 (47) 58
26 CRO979 Tonina Perkovic Girl Red LABUD 10 10 (34) 4 14 21 59
27 CRO1094 Leon Kljus Boy White J.D.VAL 18 16 3 (23) 11 12 60
28 ITA8025 Giorgia Sinigoi Girl White Cupa (32) 15 13 15 6 12 61
29 CRO1121 Bartol Urem Boy White Mornar 42 8 7 2 5 (80\BFD) 64
30 ITA8083 Riccardo Colombo Boy White LNI MANDELLO (17) 12 15 11 15 11 64
31 CRO1058 Niko Kastelan Boy Blue ZAGREB 34 (38) 4 13 6 9 66
32 GER13103 Felix Reith Boy Red SYC'87 12 21 10 16 (30) 7 66
33 ITA8581 Tinej Sterni Boy White TPK SIRENA 29 14 (80\DSQ) 5 6 13 67
34 HUN46 Kocsis Balint Boy Blue SVE 21 (36) 33 7 7 5 73
35 SLO87 Andrej Fras Boy Red   5 14 19 19 (80\BFD) 17 74
36 CRO1084 Roko Vekic Boy Red JK Zvir 16 28 7 7 (80\BFD) 17 75
37 CRO7 Lucija Skopac Girl & U12 Blue CSC 26 21 (50) 5 20 4 76
38 CRO991 Palma Cargo Girl Red Mornar 8 5 8 41 (80\BFD) 14 76
39 ITA8567 Filippo Costa Boy Blue SVOC 3 32 (39) 3 34 6 78
40 SLO711 Klemen Petrovic Boy Blue JK Jadro (80\BFD) 28 3 29 3 15 78
41 HUN70 Pavilk Andras Boy White SVE 3 40 8 10 (48) 17 78
42 CRO1098 Bozidar Golubic Boy White JK Split (35) 17 18 21 7 15 78
43 SRB444 Stefan Yuill U12 & Boy White Palilula 10 (34) 21 8 33 10 82
44 CRO111 Tin Gmitrovic Boy Red CSC (80\BFD) 7 3 24 41 8 83
45 SLO58 Lana Semelbauer Girl & U12 White Pirat 11 (37) 23 29 17 3 83
46 CRO1100 Nika Manestar Girl Red J.D.VAL 14 (80\BFD) 6 30 26 7 83
47 CRO992 Ian Antonic U12 & Boy Blue Maestral 32 (80\DSQ) 13 19 13 6 83
48 HUN377 Peter Vida Boy Red YKA (80\BFD) 37 9 20 7 12 85
49 CRO1026 Lovre Kovacevic Boy Red Mornar 22 23 17 (45) 5 22 89
50 CRO1055 Mare Milic Girl Red Horizont 25 25 15 (32) 8 16 89
51 HUN170 Gereben Pal Boy White SVE 7 (42) 25 31 4 23 90
52 GER13238 Kathrin Steiner Girl Red YCaT 6 (80\BFD) 21 27 23 13 90
53 CRO1024 Mika Maglica Boy Red Jk Galeb (32) 12 12 26 20 20 90
54 CRO1101 Roni Bobovnik U12 & Boy Red Zagreb 4 4 28 12 (80\BFD) 44 92
55 ITA8423 Ruben Lo Pinto Boy White LNI MANDELLO 19 20 12 (40) 18 23 92
56 CRO1079 Kresimir Buneta Boy Red JKC 18 8 18 22 (80\BFD) 29 95
57 CRO798 Marko Ivancev Boy White Jk Zenta (36) 26 20 21 15 15 97
58 ITA7618 Diego Napolitano Boy Red STV 7 6 41 26 (80\BFD) 20 100
59 CRO1038 Marin Kustic Boy Blue JK Split 17 7 (48) 15 16 45 100
60 CRO1074 David Medancic Boy White Kvarner 31 27 (42) 18 11 13 100
61 CRO1057 Dorotea Spisic Girl & U12 White JK JUGO 14 (43) 40 6 22 19 101
62 CRO793 Ivan Juric Boy Blue Kaštela 7 14 12 14 (80\BFD) 54 101
63 HUN230 Papp Peter Boy Red SÉP 2 (80\DNF) 25 23 31 22 103
64 CRO108 Enzo Hrvoj Rocco Boy Red Mornar 24 22 2 30 (43) 25 103
65 ITA8310 Angela Tritto Girl White CVB 22 18 (29) 12 29 22 103
66 CRO865 Eva Sisko Girl & U12 Blue Zagreb 15 17 21 22 (30) 28 103
67 GER13171 Jakob Lanzinger Boy White SCBC 4 22 32 (42) 28 18 104
68 AUT8888 Andrea Aschauer Girl & U12 Red UYCNs 17 2 20 37 (45) 29 105
69 SRB34 Nada Stankic Girl White GEMAX 21 33 16 12 24 (46) 106
70 CRO1052 Vlatko Marusic Boy Blue JK Trogir 8 6 45 (80\BFD) 9 39 107
71 GER13263 Clara Borlinghaus Girl White MYC (80\BFD) 25 41 2 11 30 109
72 ITA8465 Anna Soffia Privileggio Girl Blue CVB (80\BFD) 13 28 28 31 10 110
73 ITA7273 Giacomo Vigliocco Boy Red CVB (80\BFD) 18 24 27 16 26 111
74 ITA7429 Riccardo Alberti Boy Blue LNI MANDELLO 18 20 8 (50) 19 48 113
75 AUT216 Paul Clodi U12 & Boy White SCT 44 (45) 28 15 12 16 115
76 CRO1005 Nika Masovcic Girl White JKO (39) 21 5 32 32 27 117
77 CRO1128 Bruno Gaspic Boy White JK Split 16 24 35 (52) 25 18 118
78 HUN2002 Szalai Suta Boy Blue KYC 13 48 29 8 (80\BFD) 24 122
79 GER13205 Moritz Fiebig Boy Red YCSS 28 3 (37) 36 33 26 126
80 GER11961 Bjorn Richardsen Boy Blue YCSS 14 37 17 21 (80\BFD) 37 126
81 HUN705 Botond Nagy Boy Red KVK 30 31 33 24 12 (51) 130
82 ITA8094 Vincenzo Schiliro Boy White F.V.DESE 27 23 (43) 26 23 32 131
83 HUN962 Attila Kovacs Boy White MVM SE (80\BFD) 35 24 38 10 26 133
84 CRO952 Petra Mastelic Girl & U12 Blue Jk Zenta 11 31 32 18 41 (63) 133
85 ITA8336 Leo Filipovic Grcic Boy White TPK SIRENA 24 19 38 25 (80\BFD) 30 136
86 CRO1053 Dani Muhar Boy Red JK Trogir 29 29 30 39 (62) 10 137
87 CRO1014 Val Ivancic Boy Red Horizont 20 19 26 42 (47) 30 137
88 CRO1110 Maj Bisaki U12 & Boy Blue HISTRIA 29 46 (59) 19 20 27 141
89 CRO1027 Petar Milun Boy Blue Kaštela 37 30 18 33 25 (40) 143
90 ITA8382 Jamila Cerdeira Estrada Girl & U12 Blue SVBG 24 22 46 (50) 38 14 144
91 CRO1075 Jana Jelcic Girl Blue ZAGREB 25 33 16 33 (44) 37 144
92 CRO1112 Ivan Vrbatovic Boy Red Kaštela 23 33 (46) 43 32 14 145
93 CRO1077 Nina Skopac Girl White CSC (80\BFD) 7 47 30 34 29 147
94 CRO932 Roko Stipanovic Boy Red JKO 33 27 (40) 33 17 37 147
95 GER13460 Lea Voigt Girl Red HSC 27 41 (60) 48 25 7 148
96 CRO1048 Tea Peteh Girl & U12 Blue Maestral (80\BFD) 27 19 51 27 24 148
97 CRO1082 Emanuel Skocibusic U12 & Boy White Kvarner (80\BFD) 39 45 47 12 6 149
98 SLO378 Luka Lovric Boy Blue Burja 10 43 40 (46) 31 25 149
99 CRO1050 Marko Vuksanovic Boy White JKO 46 36 11 25 (52) 33 151
100 CRO1049 Tajana Filipas Girl Blue Kvarner 42 19 31 (46) 21 38 151
101 SLO1002 Matej Planinsic Boy Red JK PIRAT (80\BFD) 80\BFD 22 9 9 33 153
102 ITA7889 Margerita Barro Girl & U12 Red LN GRADO 3 38 44 37 32 (55) 154
103 HUN716 Botond Izsak Boy White KVK 26 (41) 36 36 36 20 154
104 HUN76 Kalmar Zalan Boy Blue SVE 31 (53) 36 37 26 24 154
105 CRO845 Timon Vertus Boy White Zagreb 34 29 27 (40) 29 36 155
106 SLO511 Ziga Mrak Boy Red JK Jadro (80\DNF) 80\BFD 16 16 13 31 156
107 CRO1045 Iris Matulja Girl Blue ISTRA 27 15 47 (49) 34 33 156
108 HUN796 Soma Toth Boy White BYC 28 (47) 26 27 33 42 156
109 CRO1068 Dino Zoric Boy Blue JK Split 22 29 25 47 37 (55) 160
110 CRO1108 Ivona Ercegovac Girl Red JK Split 42 11 29 22 60 (80\BFD) 164
111 HUN963 Attila Banyai U12 & Boy Blue MVM SE 50 26 41 9 (80\BFD) 40 166
112 CRO977 Nathan Berto Boy Blue Maestral (80\BFD) 4 2 80\DSQ 3 80\RAF 169
113 ITA7736 Maria Cortesi Girl White LNI Psg (49) 44 48 34 8 35 169
114 ITA8082 Edmondo Martini Boy Red LNI MANDELLO 35 26 (52) 39 19 50 169
115 CRO921 Lukas Morozin Boy Blue Plav 44 23 35 31 (54) 36 169
116 CRO1029 Ursula Balas Girl Red J.D.VAL (80\BFD) 17 13 29 80\BFD 32 171
117 CRO1022 Roko Stiglic Boy Blue Jk Galeb 28 24 14 66 40 (80\BFD) 172
118 CRO758 Jan Husak Boy Blue JK Vega 46 40 (72) 14 30 42 172
119 SLO3 Nejc Valencic Boy Blue Burja 45 18 44 (80\BFD) 35 31 173
120 HUN510 Bence Sellei Boy Red BYC 38 39 23 36 (42) 39 175
121 CRO1118 Antica Boban Girl Blue LABUD 19 16 43 49 (80\BFD) 49 176
122 CRO1113 Antonia Kustera Girl White JK USKOK 30 (80\DNF) 46 34 38 28 176
123 SLO229 Caterina Sedmak Girl & U12 Red Cupa (80\DNF) 80\BFD 38 10 22 28 178
124 ITA8070 Ennio Abbruzzetti Boy White LNI Psg 43 28 (50) 50 22 35 178
125 CRO1080 Matej Skocibusic U12 & Boy Red Kvarner (80\BFD) 13 14 49 27 80\DSQ 183
126 ITA7707 Nina Benedetti Girl Red Cupa 26 36 27 (57) 51 44 184
127 HUN128 Hanna Panna Toth Girl Blue PSE 38 (61) 37 44 23 43 185
128 HUN703 Roni Oszkar Szabo U12 & Boy White KVK 41 (59) 34 53 17 41 186
129 CRO974 Chaira Puz Girl Blue Jk Galeb 30 (50) 42 31 40 43 186
130 CRO1812 Jakob Dolinsek Boy White CSC 15 50 51 28 44 (59) 188
131 HUN701 Barna Aranyi U12 & Boy Red KVK 49 35 39 28 37 (80\BFD) 188
132 ITA8142 Marco Perotti Boy Blue CVB 33 39 20 59 39 (60) 190
133 CRO988 Antonio Luksic Boy Blue JKO 57 12 26 (64) 35 62 192
134 CRO1044 Lara Manestar Girl & U12 White J.D.VAL 33 49 49 17 45 (80\BFD) 193
135 CRO1036 Leo Stupar Boy White 3.Maj 38 (80\BFD) 33 43 47 32 193
136 CRO1071 Viktor Kulic Golja Boy Blue Kvarner 48 34 57 (59) 21 35 195
137 CRO1093 Leonarda Fugosic Girl White J.D.VAL 37 52 37 20 51 (80\BFD) 197
138 ITA8564 Mael Blin U12 & Boy Red STV 31 49 (63) 57 19 43 199
139 CRO920 Alex Siljan Boy Blue UljanikPl (80\BFD) 35 22 41 80\BFD 21 199
140 CRO1030 Ivana Sersic Girl & U12 Blue JK VIHOR (58) 47 58 38 15 46 204
141 SLO388 Erik Rodica Boy White Burja 50 30 56 44 24 (80\BFD) 204
142 CRO1095 Luka Skokan Boy Red ISTRA 41 (80\BFD) 31 39 43 51 205
143 CRO1107 Matija Kiker Boy Blue CSC 40 55 38 46 (80\BFD) 27 206
144 SLO111 Jan Pernarcic U12 & Boy Red Cupa (80\DNF) 24 35 41 61 47 208
145 HUN1159 Szentivanyi Andras U12 & Boy Blue SVE 36 (59) 54 32 42 45 209
146 HUN130 Kristof Jeney U12 & Boy Red SVE (80\BFD) 16 58 55 56 25 210
147 CRO731 Illa Rodman Girl Blue Plav 39 (62) 34 54 49 34 210
148 CRO1015 Ulika Ivancic Girl Red Horizont 46 43 53 42 28 (66) 212
149 ITA8257 Lorenzo Cordetti U12 & Boy Red LN GRADO 44 42 (61) 56 36 34 212
150 CRO950 Marino Erceg Boy Blue JK Zvir 54 41 9 (71) 57 54 215
151 CRO780 Dino Lukenda Boy Red JKO 39 20 54 (66) 52 50 215
152 SRB421 Nikola Mladenovic U12 & Boy Blue Palilula 53 (65) 27 55 53 31 219
153 HUN904 Boldizsar Nemeth Boy Blue BYC 23 42 49 (60) 58 48 220
154 HUN59 David Ralovich Boy White SVE 23 (58) 53 48 55 42 221
155 HUN918 Bendegúz Nagy U12 & Boy Red BYC (80\BFD) 32 57 47 27 59 222
156 HUN1315 Karina Rac Girl White MVM SE 54 32 44 (56) 49 44 223
157 CRO964 Vid Barbaro Boy Red Maestral 15 30 47 53 (80\BFD) 80\BFD 225
158 CRO943 Andrija Punos U12 & Boy Red JKUSKOK (80\BFD) 80\BFD 43 35 44 23 225
159 HUN2003 Novak Dorka Girl & U12 Blue KYC 41 (58) 53 45 41 46 226
160 CRO821 Mario Buba Pulek U12 & Boy White Zagreb 55 55 54 23 (56) 40 227
161 CRO1078 Nora Sijan Girl & U12 Red CSC (80\BFD) 52 67 51 21 39 230
162 CRO1007 Jusic Vice Boy White Zal Bet. (65) 51 63 34 39 48 235
163 CRO981 Karla Prgomet Girl & U12 Red JK Split 45 47 50 54 (68) 41 237
164 ITA61 Michela Stefani Girl Blue SVBG (80\BFD) 80\BFD 30 24 24 80\BFD 238
165 CRO998 Niko Juresic U12 & Boy Red Plav 21 48 45 (72) 64 61 239
166 CRO1102 Vid Vekic Boy White JK Zvir 45 46 58 35 (65) 55 239
167 CRO1899 Ana Rokvic Girl Red UljanikPl 36 44 49 60 52 (68) 241
168 CRO1654 Roberta Srsen Girl & U12 White JK Vega 53 38 57 52 (80\BFD) 45 245
169 SLO234 Marina Vrscaj Girl & U12 Red WSCC 9 45 32 (80\DNF) 80\BFD 80\BFD 246
170 HUN712 Szabolcs Izsak U12 & Boy Blue KVK 49 49 51 (65) 48 49 246
171 CRO1114 Dominik Rabak Vukic U12 & Boy Blue HISTRIA 43 51 60 61 37 (80\DSQ) 252
172 CRO899 Paola Miletic Girl Blue Kvarner 52 44 56 64 (80\BFD) 38 254
173 ITA7835 Daniela Derman Girl & U12 Blue SVBG 35 57 61 56 46 (80\BFD) 255
174 CRO1092 Anteo Sumberac Boy White Kvarner 52 57 52 (63) 53 47 261
175 SLO376 Rosa Turk Girl & U12 Red Burja 52 54 64 40 (80\BFD) 52 262
176 HUN713 Botond Petranyi U12 & Boy Red KVK 47 (80\DNF) 68 52 80\BFD 19 266
177 SLO396 Alenka Valencic Girl & U12 Red Burja 37 51 65 (75) 50 64 267
178 CRO1888 Karlo Modric U12 & Boy Blue JK Split (80\BFD) 67 74 16 42 71 270
179 ITA8042 Luigi Camillo Zorza Boy Red F.V.DESE 34 (80\BFD) 55 62 39 80\BFD 270
180 CRO858 Dren Dejanovic Boy Blue UljanikPl 61 (64) 55 60 38 56 270
181 ITA7748 Edoardo Valerio Boy White F.V.DESE 40 48 (73) 65 59 58 270
182 ITA6981 Jan Zuppin U12 & Boy White TPK SIRENA 61 54 39 59 59 (80\BFD) 272
183 ITA8044 Elena Giorgio Girl & U12 White LNI PSG 60 60 60 51 (80\BFD) 41 272
184 HUN905 Daniel Schultz U12 & Boy Blue BYC 56 54 (63) 54 49 60 273
185 CRO1021 Frano Sestan U12 & Boy White Jk Galeb 57 53 65 (68) 36 63 274
186 ITA6644 Damiano Ballarin Girl & U12 Red LN GRADO 51 57 (71) 58 71 38 275
187 ITA8165 Ludovica De Giorgi Girl & U12 Red LN GRADO 40 46 (75) 69 51 70 276
188 ITA8097 Sofia Chierego Girl & U12 White SVBG 47 56 (70) 66 46 61 276
189 CRO1032 Massimiliano Rovis U12 & Boy White JK Vega 63 (67) 62 55 46 50 276
190 AUT701 Karolina Pecenko Girl Red Pirat (80\BFD) 80\BFD 42 38 40 80\BFD 280
191 CRO1099 Jure Cvek U12 & Boy Blue UljanikPl 60 63 64 45 48 (68) 280
192 ITA7803 Matilde Parladori Girl & U12 Blue SVBG 63 52 71 35 60 (80\BFD) 281
193 CRO1031 Damjana Mihaljevic Girl White JK Vega 48 (80\BFD) 55 48 70 60 281
194 CZE550 Michal Halouzka U12 & Boy Red ALT Q 43 59 (73) 61 58 61 282
195 CRO9 Aurora Palko Girl & U12 Blue JK Vega 66 56 52 (80\DSQ) 57 51 282
196 SRB129 Vuk Simic Boy Red Vojvodina (80\BFD) 34 51 62 80\BFD 57 284
197 ITA8385 Luca De Vidovich U12 & Boy White SVBG (80\BFD) 65 72 43 35 69 284
198 HUN1310 Chiara Lisa Carra Girl & U12 Red BYC 55 62 (77) 57 47 65 286
199 CRO1865 Darija Mladenovic Girl & U12 White CSC (80\BFD) 69 61 25 80\BFD 53 288
200 HUN709 Rudolf Szabo Boy Red KVK 48 53 (70) 68 67 56 292
201 ITA8233 Christian Vicig U12 & Boy Red STV (80\BFD) 50 56 72 58 56 292
202 SLO63 Viktor Maletic U12 & Boy Red Maestral (80\DNF) 40 69 68 59 58 294
203 CRO727 Juraj Unukic U12 & Boy Red UljanikPl 53 56 59 (75) 61 65 294
204 CRO103 Gregor Mihaljevic Boy Red JK Vega 50 55 (74) 70 54 66 295
205 CRO1042 Goran Sime Stipanov U12 & Boy White Kvarner 56 61 59 (71) 66 53 295
206 HUN159 Argay Bence U12 & Boy White SVE 51 64 64 64 53 (80\BFD) 296
207 CRO105 Eni Vidulic Girl & U12 White JK JUGO 59 63 (75) 58 45 72 297
208 HUN1322 Flora Georgina Ecseri Girl Blue THE 62 60 62 61 (63) 52 297
209 CRO933 Ana Petricic Girl & U12 White JKO (80\BFD) 80\BFD 22 63 80\BFD 53 298
210 ITA7161 Azeglio Vicini U12 & Boy Blue F.V.DESE 65 45 65 70 56 (80\BFD) 301
211 CRO1103 Ema Krstacic Girl & U12 Red JK JUGO 56 63 (78) 53 75 58 305
212 ITA7172 Elena Locascio Girl White Cupa 58 68 (71) 65 55 59 305
213 ITA8582 Enrico Bianchi Boy Red CVB (80\BFD) 60 62 73 55 57 307
214 CRO873 Maris Basic Girl Red JKUSKOK (80\BFD) 80\BFD 48 67 54 62 311
215 SLO1082 Strahovnik Gasper Boy White JK PIRAT (80\BFD) 62 66 63 43 80\BFD 314
216 CRO826 Nika Hlaca Girl & U12 White 3.Maj 64 (80\BFD) 69 67 62 52 314
217 SLO750 Jakob Golubic U12 & Boy Blue JK PIRAT 47 (80\DNF) 66 58 80\BFD 64 315
218 CRO109 Ivan Vlacic Boy Blue JK Vega 59 68 70 (72) 50 69 316
219 ITA7708 Giulia Prati Girl & U12 Blue LN GRADO 51 (80\BFD) 69 67 50 80\BFD 317
220 HUN1 Illanitz Igor Boy Red SVE (80\BFD) 58 66 71 57 67 319
221 CRO799 Noa Sajatovic Girl & U12 Blue UljanikPl (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 44 69 49 322
222 CRO725 Ivan Racan Boy Blue UljanikPl 64 66 67 73 64 (80\BFD) 334
223 CRO884 Erik Kozlovic U12 & Boy Red HISTRIA 54 (80\BFD) 80\DNF 74 60 67 335
224 CRO723 Iva Rokvic Girl & U12 Blue UljanikPl 55 69 (80\DNF) 74 74 63 335
225 HUN232 Domonkos Gergo U12 & Boy Red SÉP (80\BFD) 61 76 70 73 57 337
226 HUN1705 Barna Borbas Boy Red KVK (80\BFD) 64 72 69 72 62 339
227 ITA6233 Jacopo Bellato U12 & Boy White A V T (80\BFD) 70 68 69 63 80\DNF 350
228 SLO372 Kristina Brzan Girl Blue Burja (80\BFD) 80\DNF 68 73 80\BFD 54 355
229 CRO721 Marino Rokvic Boy White UljanikPl 62 66 67 (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 355
230 CRO610 Gaia Zec Girl & U12 White HISTRIA 66 (80\DNF) 76 74 80\BFD 70 366
231 CRO854 Lun Sanko U12 & Boy White 3.Maj (80\BFD) 80\BFD 74 62 80\BFD 73 369
232 CRO973 Ivan Kaic U12 & Boy Blue JK Vega (80\DNF) 80\DNF 73 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 393
233 CRO735 Grigor Pettener U12 & Boy White UljanikPl (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 400T
233 CRO1898 Karla Golja Girl White UljanikPl (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 400T
233 CRO726 Lea Hegol Girl Blue UljanikPl (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 400T
233 CRO1083 Vicko Alfirevic Boy Blue Jk Zenta (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 400T
233 CRO88 Tomislav Letinic U12 & Boy Blue UljanikPl (80\DNF) 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 80\DNF 400T

R.C.Chair: Refko Ganic
Jury Chair: Franco Battistin
Scorekeeper: Sinisa Ramic
6 vlj, '15, 22:43
St. Pete Scorer