JK Vega
Memorijal Zlatan Pecenkovic Optimist 2015
21.-22.2.2015.
All Boats
Optimist Class Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 CRO TIN GMITROVIC   JK CLIVO 1 1 1 3 -13 6
2 SLO1002 MATEJ PLANINSIC   JK PIRAT 4 3 -7 2 6 15
3 SLO811 JANEZ ZABUKOVEC   JK JADRO -10 4 3 8 1 16
4 CRO1074 DAVID MEDANCIC   JK KVARNER -22 5 9 6 7 27
5 ITA7621 MATTHIAS MENIS   SVBG 5 14 -18 5 4 28
6 SLO187 MARTIN FRAS U12 JK IZOLA 2 8 (101\BFD) 11 10 31
7 CRO1146 BERTO NATHAN   JK MAESTRAL 11 -26 2 4 15 32
8 CRO1109 SARA MUJESIC Girl JK VEGA 7 13 (101\BFD) 15 2 37
9 SLO711 KLEMEN PETROVIC   JK JADRO 12 9 6 14 -37 41
10 ITA8367 ANNA PAGNINI Girl YC ADRIACO -25 23 4 7 8 42
11 ITA8143 RICKY CAMPOPONICO   YC ADRIACO 8 15 11 -27 11 45
12 SLO511 ZIGA MRAK   JK JADRO 19 -22 12 9 9 49
13 ITA8144 LUISA PENSO Girl YC ADRIACO 3 7 -28 17 23 50
14 ITA8581 TINEJ STERNI   TPK SIRENA 13 6 (101\BFD) 20 12 51
15 ITA7801 NICCOLO SANGERMANO   SVBG 6 12 16 23 -25 57
16 AUT8888 ANDREA ASCHAUER Girl WYC AUSTRIA 14 18 13 12 -45 57
17 SLO915 LUKA ZABUKOVEC U12 JK JADRO 24 11 -25 21 14 70
18 CRO1082 EMANUEL SKOCIBUSIC   JK MAESTRAL 21 19 14 18 -24 72
19 ITA8308 JAN PERNARCIC   YC CUPA -39 17 5 25 28 75
20 ITA8466 MAX ANTONIAZZI U12 YC ADRIACO 20 21 8 -31 27 76
21 ITA8307 ALESSANDRO DELUISA   YC CUPA -40 27 15 16 18 76
22 ITA8386 ANDREA NORDIO U12 SVBG 26 -33 21 10 26 83
23 CRO1049 TAJANA FILIPAS Girl JK KVARNER -43 29 19 19 17 84
24 ITA1 PETRA GREGORI Girl TPK SIRENA 23 25 17 -29 22 87
25 ITA8384 ROSSANA CESTER Girl SVBG 17 31 (101\BFD) 22 19 89
26 CRO1898 KARLA GOLJA Girl & ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA -44 38 20 13 20 91
27 ITA6261 GINNY GREGORIO Girl YC ADRIACO 29 24 -30 28 21 102
28 ITA6981 JAN ZUPPIN   TPK SIRENA 30 40 23 -46 16 109
29 CRO9 AURORA PALKO Girl, U12 & ISTRA JK VEGA 15 35 (101\DNF) 42 29 121
30 CRO1080 MATEJ SKOCIBUSIC U12 JK MAESTRAL 48 10 (101\BFD) 37 32 127
31 CRO758 JAN HUSAK ISTRA JK VEGA -54 28 33 33 34 128
32 3 DANIELLA DERMAG Girl SVBG 18 37 38 -61 38 131
33 SLO91 PETER MILIVOJEVIC   JK JADRO 27 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 1 3 132
34 CRO1092 ANTEO SUMBERAC ISTRA JK KVARNER 34 36 24 -49 44 138
35 ITA8 MICHELA STEFANI Girl SVBG 31 20 (101\BFD) 26 63 140
36 ITA76 JAMILA CERDEIRA ESTRADA Girl SVBG 32 30 (101\BFD) 32 46 140
37 SLO951 CELESTINA SABADIN Girl JK JADRO -70 42 31 30 39 142
38 SLO55 NORA SIJAN Girl, U12 & ISTRA JK CLIVO 46 (101\OCS) 29 40 30 145
39 CRO1 LUCIJA SKOPAC Girl, U12 & ISTRA JK CLIVO 33 44 (101\BFD) 39 31 147
40 CRO727 JURAJ UNUKIC U12 & ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA 36 34 35 48 -57 153
41 CRO799 NOA SAJATOVIC Girl & ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA -57 48 22 38 50 158
42 CRO1899 ANA ROKVIC Girl & ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA -62 43 36 36 43 158
43 ITA7908 LEONARDO GLAVINA   TPK SIRENA 28 41 (101\BFD) 43 49 161
44 ITA1884 ELENA LOCASCIO Girl YC CUPA -56 47 34 45 36 162
45 CRO977 TEA PETEH Girl, U12 & ISTRA JK MAESTRAL 37 16 10 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 164
46 CRO920 ALEX SILJAN ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA -69 32 51 34 48 165
47 ITA7803 MATILDE PARLADORI Girl & U12 SVBG 16 53 39 58 -61 166
48 CRO1071 VIKTOR KULIC GOLJA   JK KVARNER 35 45 (101\BFD) 60 33 173
49 CRO1057 DOROTEA SPISIC Girl & U12 JK JUGO 42 46 41 -55 51 180
50 CRO1107 MATIJA KIKER   JK CLIVO 50 50 26 -62 60 186
51 ITA9 JAN BASSI U12 SVBG 52 60 37 -65 41 190
52 CRO1127 ROBERTA SRSEN Girl & ISTRA JK VEGA 53 49 (101\BFD) 50 42 194
53 CRO721 IVAN RACAN ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA -73 65 40 44 47 196
54 CRO103 GREGOR MIHALJEVIC ISTRA JK VEGA -79 68 47 56 35 206
55 CRO1103 EMA KRSTACIC Girl & U12 JK JUGO -76 51 45 59 53 208
56 CRO5722 IVAN VLACIC ISTRA JK VEGA -63 58 44 52 56 210
57 CRO1077 NINA SKOPAC Girl JK CLIVO 9 2 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 213
58 CRO936 ENI VIDULIC Girl & U12 JK JUGO 45 62 46 -64 62 215
59 CRO1042 GORAN SIME STIPANOV U12 JK KVARNER 49 39 27 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 216
60 CRO1032 MASSIMILIJANO ROVIS ISTRA JK VEGA 66 66 32 53 (101\DNF) 217
61 CRO834 DAMJANA MIHALJEVIC Girl & ISTRA JK VEGA 55 56 43 63 (101\DNF) 217
62 CRO992 VIKTOR MALETIC U12 & ISTRA JK MAESTRAL 60 57 (101\BFD) 47 54 218
63 SLO999 DANEI MARUSIC U12 JK JADRO -71 64 48 54 52 218
64 CRO1099 JURE CVEK U12 & ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA 75 54 (101\BFD) 41 58 228
65 ITA7 LUCA DEVIDOVICH   SVBG 47 52 (101\BFD) 66 64 229
66 ITA8493 STEFFY PADOAN Girl YC ADRIACO (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 24 5 231
67 SLO1871 KATARINA KNOL Girl JK IZOLA 41 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 35 55 232
68 SLO957 CRT GROSELJ   JK JADRO 78 (101\OCS) 49 57 59 243
69 SLO911 ALEX VELJAK   JK JADRO 59 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 51 40 251
70 ITA6251 GABRIELE ZAMPARINI U12 SVBG 64 55 42 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 262
71 CRO1865 DARIA MLADENOVIC Girl, U12 & ISTRA JK CLIVO 72 63 (101\BFD) 69 65 269
72 CRO995 GREGORI UDOVICIC ISTRA JK HORIZONT 81 72 (101\BFD) 67 66 286
73 ITA6389 FRANCESCO ALEGRETTI U12 YC CUPA 68 69 50 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 288
74 CRO822 ANREA SPONZA U12 & ISTRA JK MAESTRAL 80 70 52 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 303
75 ITA8184 ERICA MILONE Girl YC ADRIACO 51 61 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 314
76 CRO847 LUKA CUTURILO U12 & ISTRA JK MAESTRAL 65 59 (101\BFD) 101\DNF 101\DNF 326
77 CRO7407 EMA JELENKOVIC Girl & U12 JK VEGA 58 74 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 334
78 ITA5614 SASA PAHOR U12 YC CUPA 61 73 (101\BFD) 101\DNF 101\DNF 336
79 ITA7501 MILLA CAMPAJOLA Girl YC ADRIACO 67 67 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 336
80 CRO899 PAOLA MILETIC Girl JK KVARNER 38 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 341
81 ITA5490 ROK GOLEMAC U12 YC CUPA 77 71 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 350
82 CRO723 IVA ROKVIC Girl & U12 JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA 84 75 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 361
83 CRO6734 LEA RAKOVAC Girl & U12 JK VEGA 83 76 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 361
84 CRO742 LORIS BERLJAVAC U12 & ISTRA JK HORIZONT (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 68 101\DNF 371
85 CRO99 JAN KRIZANEC U12 & ISTRA JK HORIZONT (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 70 101\DNF 373
86 CRO105 SIMON STARIC U12 & ISTRA JK HORIZONT 74 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 377
87 CRO1031 PAOLA CELIC Girl & U12 JK VEGA 82 (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 385
88 CRO659 JAN KOMADINA U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO222 ROKO SCHMIDT U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO188 JAKA KIKER U12 JK CLIVO (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO997 IVAN KAIC U12 & ISTRA JK CLIVO (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO107 ANA VITASOVIC Girl & U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\BFD 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO858 DREN DEJANOVIC ISTRA JK ULJANIK PLOVIDBA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO18 TEDI LEONARDELI U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO31 LUKA HUSAK U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 ITA8025 GIORGIA SINGOI Girl YC CUPA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 SLO189 ELISA SEDMAK Girl & U12 JK IZOLA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO6107 VEDRAN CELIC U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO657 VITO FILI U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
88 CRO658 VEDRAN JANJUSIC U12 JK VEGA (101\DNF) 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 101\DNF 404T
R.C.Chair: Ted Weidlich
Scorekeeper: Barbic
22 vlj, '15, 13:38
St. Pete Scorer